Merchant Square, Paddington, London, W2
£7,410 pcm | £1,710 pw TENANT INFO
- 3
- 2
- 1
-
944.00 sqft
-
Furnished
An elegant three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment (944 sq ft) on the third floor of a prestigious waterside development in Paddington Basin, W2. The property offers a spacious reception room with canal views, a sleek open-plan kitchen, three double bedrooms, and modern bathrooms. Benefits include 24-hour concierge, secure underground parking, lift access, CCTV, and superfast broadband. Ideally located in Merchant Square with excellent transport links from Paddington and Edgware Road Stations.
Merchant Square, Paddington, London, W2
£7,345 pcm | £1,695 pw TENANT INFO
- 3
- 2
- 1
-
960.00 sqft
A beautifully presented three bedroom apartment on the seventh floor of a prestigious Paddington Basin development, offering south facing canal views and 960 sq ft of well designed living space. The property features an open plan reception and kitchen, three double bedrooms, and two modern bathrooms, with concierge service, lift access, CCTV, and secure underground parking. Moments from Paddington Station and the amenities of Merchant Square.
Merchant Square, Paddington, London, W2
£7,150 pcm | £1,650 pw TENANT INFO
- 3
- 2
- 1
-
944.00 sqft
This spacious 3-bedroom flat in Paddington offers a modern open-plan lounge, two bathrooms, and secure parking. The property includes features such as an elevator, video door entry, and concierge services, with views of the water and access to a 24-hour emergency helpline.
Merchant Square, Paddington, London, W2
£7,063 pcm | £1,630 pw TENANT INFO
- 3
- 2
- 1
-
912.00 sqft
-
Furnished
Luxury Three-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Water Views in Paddington Basin, London W2. A beautifully designed fourteenth-floor apartment of 912 sq ft featuring a spacious reception room, modern open-plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a south-facing terrace with stunning views. Benefits include concierge service, secure underground parking, lift access, superfast broadband, pet-friendly living and on-site management. Located close to Paddington and Edgware Road stations for superb transport links.
Merchant Square, Paddington, London W2
£4,312 pcm | £995 pw TENANT INFO
- 2
- 2
- 1
Spacious, modern and bright two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this prestigious building in Central London. Tenants also benefit from concierge, 24-hour emergency service, dedicated building manager, lift service, CCTV and secure underground parking. For SHORT or LONG LET.
Merchant Square, Paddington, London W2
£4,247 pcm | £980 pw TENANT INFO
- 2
- 2
- 1
-
713.00 sqft
This modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Merchant Square, Paddington offers a spacious open-plan lounge, secure car parking, and double bedrooms. The property features an elevator, en-suite facilities, and superfast broadband. It is pet-friendly and includes amenities such as CCTV, a porter, and free underground parking.
WeChat